|
Early Bird
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp/ ser |
|
Resultat |
|
Redan final? |
|
Till final? |
1. |
Anders Ek |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
24 |
|
1829 |
|
Ja |
|
|
2. |
Johan Gustafsson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
29 |
|
1809 |
|
Ja |
|
|
3. |
Johan Waxegård |
Varta BK |
|
19 |
|
1807 |
|
Ja |
|
|
4. |
Alexander Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
30 |
|
1772 |
|
Ja |
|
|
5. |
Pasi Granlund |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
12 |
|
1762 |
|
|
|
Ja |
6. |
Filip Lundmark |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
7 |
|
1762 |
|
|
|
Ja |
7. |
Sofia Lassila |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
24 |
|
1737 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
4 |
|
1735 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Anton Persson |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1734 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Christer Doolk |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
23 |
|
1729 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1728 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mikael Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
11 |
|
1720 |
|
Ja |
|
|
13. |
Leif Pettersson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
32 |
|
1714 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sandra Åkesson |
Olofströms BS |
|
34 |
|
1711 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
10 |
|
1706 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Bengt Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
23 |
|
1695 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Hans-Ingmar Jansson |
Forsheda BK |
|
5 |
|
1694 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ted Conrad |
Varta BK |
|
25 |
|
1686 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Christoffer Gustavsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
8 |
|
1679 |
|
Ja |
|
|
20. |
Richard Johansson |
Varta BK |
|
21 |
|
1672 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kent Karlsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
9 |
|
1672 |
|
Ja |
|
|
22. |
Vesa Rontti |
BK Glam |
|
10 |
|
1671 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Anders Hempel |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
25 |
|
1652 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jan Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
28 |
|
1650 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Simon Norrman |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
14 |
|
1641 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Per-Erik Ahlström |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
12 |
|
1640 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jan Niskanen |
Bogesunds BK |
|
4 |
|
1638 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Simon Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
32 |
|
1626 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Louis Lavallee |
Bogesunds BK |
|
31 |
|
1625 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Lisbeth Uddemar |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
23 |
|
1621 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Peter Åkesson |
Olofströms BS |
|
42 |
|
1613 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Åsa Storme |
BK Högland |
|
19 |
|
1612 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Bengt Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
23 |
|
1604 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Oscar Svensson |
Varta BK |
|
21 |
|
1604 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Joel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
24 |
|
1601 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Christer Nilsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
20 |
|
1592 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Daniel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
8 |
|
1589 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Michael Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
42 |
|
1588 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Tilde Eliasson |
Stånga IF |
|
42 |
|
1588 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Carolina Lindström |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
32 |
|
1588 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Andreas Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
18 |
|
1582 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jan Ingvarsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
19 |
|
1572 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Peter Svensson |
IF Raketen |
|
27 |
|
1572 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Gottfrid Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
19 |
|
1567 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Kristofer Bergström |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
16 |
|
1559 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Tommy Pettersson |
BK 62 |
|
42 |
|
1558 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Kevin Stenegärd |
Team Clan BK |
|
12 |
|
1550 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Tobias Sjöbohm |
IF Raketen |
|
26 |
|
1530 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Anita Gannerud |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
42 |
|
1529 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Joel Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
11 |
|
1528 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Philip Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
21 |
|
1522 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Daniel Alfredsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
29 |
|
1518 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Johan Gannerud |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
19 |
|
1517 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Peter Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
42 |
|
1510 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Robert Andersson |
Gislaveds BK |
|
18 |
|
1509 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Benny Ahnberg |
Gislaveds BK |
|
18 |
|
1497 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Niclas Ihreborn |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
22 |
|
1493 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Marita Nyman |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
33 |
|
1475 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Sören Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
24 |
|
1470 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Emma Mewén |
BK Högland |
|
37 |
|
1415 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Axel Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
19 |
|
1404 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
260 |
Totalt antal starter: |
1050 |
Spelade starter: |
1050 |
Män/kvinnor: |
88% män, 12% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|