|
Totala kvalresultat Smålandstouren Borås 2019-2020
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp/ ser |
|
Resultat 8 serier |
|
Till final |
1. |
Viktor Albihn |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
2 |
|
1962 |
|
Ja |
2. |
James Blomgren |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
0 |
|
1960 |
|
Ja |
3. |
Jesper Larsen |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
0 |
|
1917 |
|
Ja |
4. |
Gustaf Johansson |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
0 |
|
1913 |
|
Ja |
5. |
Robin Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
0 |
|
1904 |
|
Ja |
6. |
Jimmy Andersson |
Forsheda BK |
|
8 |
|
1876 |
|
Ja |
7. |
Anders Ek |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
25 |
|
1816 |
|
Ja |
8. |
Jan Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
28 |
|
1810 |
|
Ja |
9. |
Jesper Runbom |
Team Clan BK |
|
2 |
|
1809 |
|
Ja |
10. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
5 |
|
1804 |
|
Ja |
11. |
Andreas Kleinschnittger |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
6 |
|
1795 |
|
Ja |
12. |
Marcus Kleinschnittger |
IFK Borås |
|
10 |
|
1793 |
|
Ja |
13. |
Emil Fransson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
9 |
|
1792 |
|
Ja |
14. |
Hampus Nilsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
11 |
|
1787 |
|
Ja |
15. |
Bengt Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
24 |
|
1786 |
|
Ja |
16. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
16 |
|
1783 |
|
Ja |
17. |
Kristoffer Klasson |
Kinna BK |
|
3 |
|
1783 |
|
Ja |
18. |
Johan Klyft |
BK Full House |
|
16 |
|
1778 |
|
Ja |
19. |
Mikael Roos |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
0 |
|
1777 |
|
Ja |
|
20. |
Marcus Henriksson |
BK Full House |
|
0 |
|
1775 |
|
Ja |
21. |
Pontus Falkhäll |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
0 |
|
1771 |
|
Ja |
22. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1771 |
|
Ja |
23. |
Daniel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
10 |
|
1767 |
|
Ja |
24. |
Sören Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
23 |
|
1763 |
|
|
25. |
Joel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
23 |
|
1761 |
|
Ja |
26. |
Jan Rosenlöw |
Forsheda BK |
|
4 |
|
1761 |
|
|
27. |
Mikael Törborn |
Borås GIF BK |
|
22 |
|
1760 |
|
Ja |
28. |
Christer Doolk |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
23 |
|
1754 |
|
|
29. |
Rickard Dahllöf |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
2 |
|
1753 |
|
|
30. |
Daniel Forsberg |
Mörlanda BS |
|
21 |
|
1747 |
|
|
31. |
Anton Ahlgren |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1741 |
|
Ja |
32. |
Robin Hypponen |
Bogesunds BK |
|
27 |
|
1740 |
|
Ja |
33. |
Niclas Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
13 |
|
1737 |
|
|
34. |
Stefan Björkman |
BS Bockarna |
|
14 |
|
1736 |
|
|
35. |
Peter Svensson |
IF Raketen |
|
26 |
|
1734 |
|
|
36. |
Christoffer Gustavsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
7 |
|
1732 |
|
|
37. |
Jerker Bergfeldt |
Gislaveds BK |
|
20 |
|
1728 |
|
|
38. |
Timmy Fredriksson |
BK Full House |
|
9 |
|
1727 |
|
|
39. |
Mikael Schifferl |
IF Raketen |
|
42 |
|
1727 |
|
|
40. |
Sören Larsen |
Forsheda BK |
|
23 |
|
1722 |
|
|
41. |
Johan Gannerud |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
19 |
|
1716 |
|
|
42. |
Alexander Tigerstrand |
Team Clan BK |
|
17 |
|
1712 |
|
|
43. |
Johan Gustafsson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
27 |
|
1709 |
|
|
44. |
Tomas Qvist |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
15 |
|
1709 |
|
|
45. |
Bengt Lindström |
Forsheda BK |
|
14 |
|
1707 |
|
Ja |
46. |
Filip Lundmark |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
7 |
|
1703 |
|
|
47. |
Jonathan Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
2 |
|
1701 |
|
|
48. |
Tobias Hogdin |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
12 |
|
1700 |
|
|
49. |
Simon Ritzl-Häggblad |
IFK Borås |
|
18 |
|
1694 |
|
|
50. |
Sonny Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
17 |
|
1693 |
|
|
51. |
Gary Lång |
Borås GIF BK |
|
42 |
|
1692 |
|
|
52. |
Daniel Alfredsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
30 |
|
1692 |
|
|
53. |
Björn Ohlsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
7 |
|
1688 |
|
|
54. |
Anton Persson |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1683 |
|
|
55. |
Christer Niklasson |
Kungälvs BK |
|
16 |
|
1680 |
|
|
56. |
Thomas Söderholm |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1680 |
|
Ja |
57. |
Niklas Antonsson |
IF Raketen |
|
23 |
|
1679 |
|
|
58. |
Paul Örvall |
IFK Borås |
|
8 |
|
1677 |
|
|
59. |
Leif Pettersson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
28 |
|
1671 |
|
Ja |
60. |
Håkan Fasth |
Team Clan BK |
|
8 |
|
1671 |
|
|
61. |
Tommy Till |
Svaneholms BK |
|
25 |
|
1670 |
|
|
62. |
Sofia Lassila |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
25 |
|
1669 |
|
Ja |
63. |
Åsa Carlsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
14 |
|
1668 |
|
|
64. |
Joel Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
12 |
|
1668 |
|
|
65. |
Ted Conrad |
Varta BK |
|
25 |
|
1661 |
|
|
66. |
Tobias Sjöbohm |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1661 |
|
|
67. |
Loke Molander Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
3 |
|
1660 |
|
|
68. |
Sandra Åkesson |
Olofströms BS |
|
34 |
|
1658 |
|
|
69. |
Michael Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
42 |
|
1656 |
|
|
70. |
Johan Waxegård |
Varta BK |
|
19 |
|
1656 |
|
|
71. |
Kevin Stenegärd |
Team Clan BK |
|
14 |
|
1655 |
|
|
72. |
Pasi Granlund |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
12 |
|
1655 |
|
|
73. |
Sören Fransson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
9 |
|
1651 |
|
|
74. |
Jan Larsen |
Team Clan BK |
|
1 |
|
1649 |
|
|
75. |
Anders Rogvall |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
9 |
|
1648 |
|
|
76. |
Christer Nyd |
IF Raketen |
|
38 |
|
1647 |
|
|
77. |
Simon Norrman |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
15 |
|
1645 |
|
|
78. |
William Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
12 |
|
1643 |
|
|
79. |
Simon Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
31 |
|
1643 |
|
|
80. |
Tim Davidsson |
BK Joker |
|
8 |
|
1641 |
|
|
81. |
Joakim Öhrwall |
IFK Borås |
|
3 |
|
1641 |
|
Ja |
82. |
Susanne Brink |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
19 |
|
1634 |
|
|
83. |
Vesa Rontti |
BK Glam |
|
10 |
|
1630 |
|
|
84. |
Markus Carlsson |
IFK Borås |
|
9 |
|
1629 |
|
|
85. |
Philip Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
21 |
|
1626 |
|
|
86. |
Anders Hempel |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
24 |
|
1625 |
|
|
87. |
Katrin Jansson |
Spader Dam |
|
9 |
|
1623 |
|
|
88. |
Hans-Ingmar Jansson |
Forsheda BK |
|
3 |
|
1622 |
|
|
89. |
Tommy Andersen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
41 |
|
1621 |
|
|
90. |
Jonathan Winhagen |
Team Ystad BK |
|
6 |
|
1617 |
|
|
91. |
Richard Johansson |
Varta BK |
|
21 |
|
1615 |
|
|
92. |
Gottfrid Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
20 |
|
1615 |
|
|
93. |
Benny Ahnberg |
Gislaveds BK |
|
17 |
|
1614 |
|
|
94. |
Bengt Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
24 |
|
1612 |
|
|
95. |
Henrik Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
17 |
|
1609 |
|
|
96. |
Peter Åkesson |
Olofströms BS |
|
42 |
|
1603 |
|
|
97. |
Alexander Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
30 |
|
1601 |
|
|
98. |
Anton Söderberg |
BK Viskan |
|
42 |
|
1599 |
|
|
99. |
Andreas Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
17 |
|
1595 |
|
|
100. |
Niclas Ihreborn |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
22 |
|
1594 |
|
|
101. |
Filip Emanuel |
Team Ystad BK |
|
12 |
|
1592 |
|
|
102. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
4 |
|
1592 |
|
|
103. |
Mikael Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
10 |
|
1592 |
|
|
104. |
Hans Forsén |
Team Växjö BC |
|
13 |
|
1591 |
|
|
105. |
Åsa Storme |
BK Högland |
|
19 |
|
1591 |
|
|
106. |
Kent Karlsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
8 |
|
1589 |
|
|
107. |
Robert Andersson |
Gislaveds BK |
|
19 |
|
1586 |
|
|
108. |
Hans-Olof Djureholt |
Mariedals BK |
|
29 |
|
1585 |
|
|
109. |
Carolina Lindström |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
30 |
|
1583 |
|
|
110. |
Patrik Franzén |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
15 |
|
1579 |
|
|
111. |
Carl-Johan Thysell |
Svaneholms BK |
|
20 |
|
1579 |
|
|
112. |
Christer Wendel |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
25 |
|
1578 |
|
|
113. |
Peter Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
42 |
|
1578 |
|
|
114. |
Erik Bengtsson |
Borås GIF BK |
|
35 |
|
1578 |
|
|
115. |
Jan Niskanen |
Bogesunds BK |
|
4 |
|
1575 |
|
|
116. |
Sebastian Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
9 |
|
1571 |
|
|
117. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
11 |
|
1570 |
|
|
118. |
Rasmus Eideberg |
KFUM Bowling Karlskrona |
|
42 |
|
1566 |
|
|
119. |
Andreas Schneider |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
28 |
|
1558 |
|
|
120. |
Niklas Johansson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
19 |
|
1554 |
|
|
121. |
Magnus Andersson |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
28 |
|
1554 |
|
|
122. |
Oscar Svensson |
Varta BK |
|
21 |
|
1553 |
|
|
123. |
Christer Nilsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
21 |
|
1551 |
|
|
124. |
Per-Erik Ahlström |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
13 |
|
1546 |
|
|
125. |
Jerry Carlstrand |
IFK Borås |
|
25 |
|
1542 |
|
|
126. |
Per-Olof Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
30 |
|
1539 |
|
|
127. |
Timothy Jönsson |
IFK Borås |
|
5 |
|
1536 |
|
|
128. |
Jan Ingvarsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
19 |
|
1531 |
|
|
129. |
Kristofer Bergström |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
16 |
|
1516 |
|
|
130. |
Lisbeth Uddemar |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
23 |
|
1500 |
|
|
131. |
Teddie Jönsson |
BK Pondus |
|
14 |
|
1490 |
|
|
132. |
Yvonne Bjelke-Larsen |
BK Högland |
|
16 |
|
1486 |
|
|
133. |
Axel Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
19 |
|
1478 |
|
|
134. |
Thorbjörn Ohlsson |
Mariedals BK |
|
28 |
|
1476 |
|
|
135. |
Louis Lavallee |
Bogesunds BK |
|
30 |
|
1458 |
|
|
136. |
Melwin Nielsen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
29 |
|
1443 |
|
|
137. |
Tommy Pettersson |
Kalmar AIK BK |
|
42 |
|
1428 |
|
|
138. |
Johanna Kilander |
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam |
|
42 |
|
1417 |
|
|
139. |
Olle Gannerud |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
29 |
|
1390 |
|
|
140. |
Niklas Tillberg |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
28 |
|
1377 |
|
|
141. |
Daniela Alfredsson |
BK Högland |
|
42 |
|
1362 |
|
|
142. |
John Johansson |
Borås GIF BK |
|
19 |
|
1356 |
|
|
143. |
Peter Eriksson |
Kinna BK |
|
17 |
|
1354 |
|
|
144. |
Emmelie Rydfalk |
Borås GIF BK |
|
42 |
|
1139 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
242 |
Totalt antal starter: |
943 |
Spelade starter: |
892 |
Män/kvinnor: |
86% män, 14% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|