|
Totala kvalresultat Smålandstouren Vimmerby 2019-2020
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp/ ser |
|
Resultat 8 serier |
|
Till final |
1. |
Teodor Samuelsson |
BK Örnen |
|
3 |
|
1999 |
|
Ja |
2. |
Mikael Rönnbäck |
BK Domino |
|
37 |
|
1989 |
|
Ja |
3. |
Anton Persson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1 |
|
1938 |
|
Ja |
4. |
Viktoria Sofková |
BK Högland |
|
20 |
|
1938 |
|
Ja |
5. |
Daniel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
6 |
|
1922 |
|
Ja |
6. |
Thomas Holmberg |
BK Kaskad |
|
15 |
|
1881 |
|
Ja |
7. |
Pontus Svensson |
BK Cahoot |
|
6 |
|
1873 |
|
Ja |
8. |
Johan Gustafsson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
26 |
|
1873 |
|
Ja |
9. |
Christer Nilsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
23 |
|
1870 |
|
Ja |
10. |
Katrin Jansson |
Spader Dam |
|
10 |
|
1865 |
|
Ja |
11. |
Richard Johansson |
Varta BK |
|
20 |
|
1861 |
|
Ja |
12. |
Lucas Höög |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
14 |
|
1855 |
|
Ja |
13. |
Martin Johansson |
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
|
10 |
|
1853 |
|
Ja |
14. |
Gottfrid Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
25 |
|
1847 |
|
Ja |
15. |
Jan Ingvarsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
19 |
|
1847 |
|
Ja |
16. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
12 |
|
1843 |
|
Ja |
17. |
Per-Erik Ahlström |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
14 |
|
1840 |
|
Ja |
18. |
William Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
8 |
|
1836 |
|
Ja |
19. |
Frida Sethsson |
Vimmerby BK |
|
17 |
|
1833 |
|
Ja |
|
20. |
Jimmy Andersson |
Forsheda BK |
|
5 |
|
1832 |
|
Ja |
21. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
12 |
|
1828 |
|
Ja |
22. |
Jan Larsen |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1827 |
|
Ja |
23. |
Stefan Hammerman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
20 |
|
1825 |
|
Ja |
24. |
Jan Rosenlöw |
Forsheda BK |
|
4 |
|
1821 |
|
|
25. |
Robin Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
0 |
|
1816 |
|
Ja |
26. |
Mattias Kregert |
BK Örnen |
|
24 |
|
1813 |
|
|
27. |
Jack Leinhard |
Team Linköping BC |
|
29 |
|
1810 |
|
Ja |
28. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
3 |
|
1809 |
|
Ja |
29. |
Christoffer Gustavsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
7 |
|
1807 |
|
|
30. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1807 |
|
Ja |
31. |
Sofia Lassila |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
22 |
|
1802 |
|
Ja |
32. |
Viktor Albihn |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
4 |
|
1801 |
|
|
33. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
4 |
|
1800 |
|
|
34. |
Alfred Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1797 |
|
|
35. |
Per Höglander |
Varta BK |
|
19 |
|
1797 |
|
Ja |
36. |
Rickard Dahllöf |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
0 |
|
1797 |
|
|
37. |
Pontus Andersson |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1796 |
|
Ja |
38. |
Pontus Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
5 |
|
1795 |
|
|
39. |
Ringo Kåhlman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
42 |
|
1794 |
|
|
40. |
Niclas Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
13 |
|
1792 |
|
|
41. |
Niclas Ihreborn |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
25 |
|
1785 |
|
|
42. |
Sabina Asplund |
BK Högland |
|
8 |
|
1783 |
|
|
43. |
Jacob Carlsson |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
0 |
|
1781 |
|
|
44. |
Mathias Kern |
BK Örnen |
|
19 |
|
1781 |
|
|
45. |
John Vall |
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
|
1 |
|
1778 |
|
|
46. |
Sonny Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
16 |
|
1777 |
|
|
47. |
William Svensson |
BK Kaskad |
|
0 |
|
1776 |
|
|
48. |
Johan Dahlqvist |
Varta BK |
|
42 |
|
1776 |
|
|
49. |
Lisa Lindell |
BK Högland |
|
13 |
|
1773 |
|
|
50. |
Henrik Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
16 |
|
1773 |
|
|
51. |
Marcus Hammerman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
22 |
|
1771 |
|
|
52. |
Tommy Andersen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
32 |
|
1769 |
|
|
53. |
Johan Waxegård |
Varta BK |
|
18 |
|
1766 |
|
|
54. |
Sandra Svantesson |
IS Göta |
|
9 |
|
1765 |
|
|
55. |
Per Carlsson |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
16 |
|
1764 |
|
|
56. |
Anton Brüggemann |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
19 |
|
1762 |
|
|
57. |
Joacim Wilensjö |
BK V8 |
|
42 |
|
1759 |
|
|
58. |
Jesper Brüggemann |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
23 |
|
1756 |
|
|
59. |
Fredrik Nyman |
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
|
18 |
|
1748 |
|
|
60. |
Jonny Sandberg |
Vimmerby BK |
|
2 |
|
1746 |
|
Ja |
61. |
Anton Ahlgren |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1744 |
|
|
62. |
Louis Lavallee |
Bogesunds BK |
|
32 |
|
1738 |
|
|
63. |
Patrik Svensson |
Varta BK |
|
3 |
|
1738 |
|
|
64. |
Tomas Qvist |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
22 |
|
1733 |
|
|
65. |
Adrian Sjöholm |
Team Linköping BC |
|
15 |
|
1730 |
|
|
66. |
Simon Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
27 |
|
1723 |
|
Ja |
67. |
Niklas Johansson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
20 |
|
1719 |
|
|
68. |
Jan Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
22 |
|
1715 |
|
|
69. |
Thomas Persson |
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
|
24 |
|
1713 |
|
|
70. |
Kent Salomon |
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
|
13 |
|
1712 |
|
|
71. |
Jerry Johansson |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
23 |
|
1708 |
|
|
72. |
Hans Forsén |
Team Växjö BC |
|
14 |
|
1707 |
|
|
73. |
Peter Pihl |
Varta BK |
|
20 |
|
1704 |
|
|
74. |
Vesa Rontti |
BK Glam |
|
11 |
|
1701 |
|
|
75. |
Anders Rogvall |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
10 |
|
1701 |
|
|
76. |
Kristofer Bergström |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
15 |
|
1699 |
|
|
77. |
Jonathan Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1 |
|
1698 |
|
|
78. |
Henrik Nyström |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
38 |
|
1695 |
|
|
79. |
Simon Norrman |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
14 |
|
1695 |
|
|
80. |
Mats-Peter Palmqvist |
Varta BK |
|
37 |
|
1694 |
|
|
81. |
Johan Glimståhl |
Varta BK |
|
16 |
|
1694 |
|
|
82. |
Johan Söderström |
Vimmerby BK |
|
6 |
|
1689 |
|
|
83. |
Hans-Ingmar Jansson |
Forsheda BK |
|
7 |
|
1688 |
|
|
84. |
Robin Rehn |
Varta BK |
|
7 |
|
1688 |
|
|
85. |
Anders Jutegård |
Varta BK |
|
13 |
|
1687 |
|
|
86. |
Marcus Andersons |
BK Cahoot |
|
11 |
|
1684 |
|
|
87. |
Nils-Gunnar Svensson |
Vetlanda BC |
|
42 |
|
1683 |
|
|
88. |
Lucas Eriksson |
BK Domino |
|
40 |
|
1683 |
|
|
89. |
Anders Ek |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
17 |
|
1677 |
|
|
90. |
Marcus Kleinschnittger |
IFK Borås |
|
11 |
|
1676 |
|
|
91. |
Linus Sjöberg |
BK Rudbeck |
|
26 |
|
1675 |
|
|
92. |
Hampus Nilsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
9 |
|
1674 |
|
|
93. |
Roger Svensson |
BK Domino |
|
19 |
|
1672 |
|
|
94. |
Daniel Alfredsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
27 |
|
1672 |
|
|
95. |
Björn Ohlsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
7 |
|
1671 |
|
|
96. |
Marcus Henriksson |
BK Joker |
|
0 |
|
1670 |
|
|
97. |
Stefan Berggren |
Varta BK |
|
22 |
|
1670 |
|
|
98. |
Michael Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
41 |
|
1669 |
|
|
99. |
Thomas Söderholm |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1668 |
|
|
100. |
Alexander Hallman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
30 |
|
1667 |
|
|
101. |
Lisbeth Uddemar |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
22 |
|
1660 |
|
|
102. |
Andreas Kleinschnittger |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
8 |
|
1656 |
|
|
103. |
Sören Persson |
BK Atlantic Sharks |
|
21 |
|
1655 |
|
|
104. |
Leif Pettersson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
29 |
|
1655 |
|
|
105. |
Philip Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
25 |
|
1654 |
|
|
106. |
Joel Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
11 |
|
1648 |
|
|
107. |
Anders Hempel |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
27 |
|
1647 |
|
|
108. |
Jesper Runbom |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1647 |
|
|
109. |
Tobias Sjöbohm |
IF Raketen |
|
24 |
|
1645 |
|
|
110. |
Axel Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
18 |
|
1638 |
|
|
111. |
Oscar Svensson |
Varta BK |
|
20 |
|
1636 |
|
|
112. |
Anders Palmgren |
Vetlanda BC |
|
21 |
|
1632 |
|
|
113. |
Mattias Ingvarsson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
21 |
|
1626 |
|
|
114. |
Christer Nyd |
IF Raketen |
|
37 |
|
1625 |
|
|
115. |
Loke Molander Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
4 |
|
1622 |
|
|
116. |
Carolina Lindström |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
32 |
|
1622 |
|
|
117. |
Peter Åkesson |
Olofströms BS |
|
42 |
|
1622 |
|
|
118. |
Peter Svensson |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1621 |
|
|
119. |
Mikael Schifferl |
IF Raketen |
|
42 |
|
1617 |
|
|
120. |
Johan Friberg |
Vetlanda BC |
|
34 |
|
1617 |
|
|
121. |
Christer Svensson |
Vetlanda BC |
|
32 |
|
1613 |
|
|
122. |
Sebastian Andersons |
BK Cahoot |
|
14 |
|
1608 |
|
|
123. |
Jonathan Winhagen |
Team Ystad BK |
|
8 |
|
1605 |
|
|
124. |
Bengt Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
23 |
|
1593 |
|
|
125. |
Emil Fransson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
8 |
|
1591 |
|
|
126. |
Alexander Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
29 |
|
1585 |
|
|
127. |
Jan Niskanen |
Bogesunds BK |
|
5 |
|
1583 |
|
|
128. |
Bengt Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
21 |
|
1580 |
|
|
129. |
Leif Ljung |
Team Växjö BC |
|
25 |
|
1578 |
|
|
130. |
Jonatan Liew |
BK Domino |
|
2 |
|
1568 |
|
|
131. |
Alfons Grankvist |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
17 |
|
1565 |
|
|
132. |
David Johansson |
BK Örnen |
|
9 |
|
1564 |
|
|
133. |
Oscar Persson |
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
|
42 |
|
1551 |
|
|
134. |
Patrik Johansson |
Vimmerby BK |
|
42 |
|
1545 |
|
|
135. |
Christer Hallman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
36 |
|
1540 |
|
|
136. |
Tommie Rudolfsson |
Nybro IF |
|
26 |
|
1539 |
|
|
137. |
Åsa Carlsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
15 |
|
1533 |
|
|
138. |
Johan Gannerud |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
18 |
|
1532 |
|
|
139. |
Annie Kahlbom |
AIK |
|
27 |
|
1524 |
|
|
140. |
Jerker Bergfeldt |
Gislaveds BK |
|
18 |
|
1523 |
|
|
141. |
Sandra Åkesson |
Olofströms BS |
|
33 |
|
1522 |
|
|
142. |
Andreas Granlund |
BK Cahoot |
|
23 |
|
1514 |
|
|
143. |
Kevin Stenegärd |
Team Clan BK |
|
12 |
|
1506 |
|
|
144. |
Ted Conrad |
Varta BK |
|
24 |
|
1497 |
|
|
145. |
Mikael Elofsson |
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
|
23 |
|
1487 |
|
|
146. |
Albin Sandberg |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
5 |
|
1485 |
|
|
147. |
Teddie Jönsson |
BK Pondus |
|
13 |
|
1481 |
|
|
148. |
Oskar Wirefeldt |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1467 |
|
|
149. |
Mattias Lindström |
IFK Borås |
|
6 |
|
1424 |
|
|
150. |
Rose-Marie Winhagen |
Team Ystad BK |
|
42 |
|
1422 |
|
|
151. |
Peter Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
42 |
|
1419 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
242 |
Totalt antal starter: |
944 |
Spelade starter: |
892 |
Män/kvinnor: |
86% män, 14% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|