|
Totala kvalresultat Smålandstouren Eksjö 2019-2020
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp/ ser |
|
Resultat 8 serier |
|
Till final |
1. |
Niclas Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
11 |
|
1996 |
|
Ja |
2. |
Maria Persson |
BK Högland |
|
8 |
|
1856 |
|
Ja |
3. |
Dennis Pettersson |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
19 |
|
1821 |
|
Ja |
4. |
Elliot Moulin |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
19 |
|
1806 |
|
Ja |
5. |
Robin Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
0 |
|
1805 |
|
Ja |
6. |
Marcus Henriksson |
BK Joker |
|
0 |
|
1799 |
|
Ja |
7. |
William Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
3 |
|
1794 |
|
Ja |
8. |
Jonathan Hallberg |
Team Clan BK |
|
4 |
|
1781 |
|
Ja |
9. |
Christoffer Gustavsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
6 |
|
1780 |
|
Ja |
10. |
Jan-Erik Svensson |
Team Linköping BC |
|
23 |
|
1771 |
|
Ja |
11. |
Nils-Gunnar Svensson |
Vetlanda BC |
|
42 |
|
1770 |
|
Ja |
12. |
Nora Johansson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
15 |
|
1767 |
|
Ja |
13. |
Daniel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
5 |
|
1764 |
|
Ja |
14. |
Peter Åkesson |
Olofströms BS |
|
42 |
|
1762 |
|
Ja |
15. |
Tommy Andersen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
20 |
|
1756 |
|
Ja |
16. |
Teodor Samuelsson |
BK Örnen |
|
4 |
|
1755 |
|
Ja |
17. |
Emma Mewén |
BK Högland |
|
34 |
|
1752 |
|
Ja |
18. |
Katrin Jansson |
Spader Dam |
|
5 |
|
1745 |
|
Ja |
19. |
Anton Persson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1 |
|
1744 |
|
Ja |
|
20. |
William Svensson |
BK Kaskad |
|
0 |
|
1743 |
|
Ja |
21. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1742 |
|
Ja |
22. |
Emil Fransson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
9 |
|
1741 |
|
Ja |
23. |
Björn Ohlsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
6 |
|
1739 |
|
Ja |
24. |
Linda Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
21 |
|
1735 |
|
Ja |
25. |
Johan Gustafsson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
22 |
|
1721 |
|
Ja |
26. |
Jan Rosenlöw |
Forsheda BK |
|
3 |
|
1721 |
|
Ja |
27. |
Oscar Svensson |
Varta BK |
|
24 |
|
1718 |
|
Ja |
28. |
Johan Dahlqvist |
Varta BK |
|
35 |
|
1717 |
|
|
29. |
Sebastian Gustavsson |
BK Origo |
|
3 |
|
1716 |
|
|
30. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
6 |
|
1715 |
|
|
31. |
Sandra Åkesson |
Olofströms BS |
|
31 |
|
1715 |
|
|
32. |
Lisbeth Uddemar |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
24 |
|
1714 |
|
|
33. |
Anders Hempel |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
28 |
|
1712 |
|
Ja |
34. |
Joel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
28 |
|
1710 |
|
Ja |
35. |
Simon Norrman |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
12 |
|
1710 |
|
Ja |
36. |
Stefan Berggren |
Varta BK |
|
22 |
|
1708 |
|
|
37. |
Viktoria Sofková |
BK Högland |
|
18 |
|
1705 |
|
|
38. |
Felix Bergman |
Team Clan BK |
|
18 |
|
1704 |
|
|
39. |
Mikael Rönnbäck |
BK Domino |
|
35 |
|
1703 |
|
|
40. |
Magnus Andersson |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
35 |
|
1703 |
|
|
41. |
Sandra Lundgren |
Linköpings DBS Zorita |
|
34 |
|
1702 |
|
|
42. |
Andreas Kleinschnittger |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
6 |
|
1701 |
|
|
43. |
Mikael Thimberg |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
|
21 |
|
1701 |
|
|
44. |
Johan Danielsson |
Kulladals BS |
|
1 |
|
1697 |
|
|
45. |
Hans-Ingmar Jansson |
Forsheda BK |
|
6 |
|
1691 |
|
|
46. |
Robin Hultsten |
BK Kaskad |
|
5 |
|
1691 |
|
|
47. |
Marcus Kleinschnittger |
IFK Borås |
|
12 |
|
1691 |
|
|
48. |
Peter Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
42 |
|
1690 |
|
|
49. |
Hampus Nilsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
10 |
|
1688 |
|
|
50. |
Thomas Söderholm |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1680 |
|
|
51. |
Vesa Rontti |
BK Glam |
|
8 |
|
1678 |
|
|
52. |
Michael Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
40 |
|
1677 |
|
|
53. |
Mikael Schifferl |
IF Raketen |
|
41 |
|
1676 |
|
|
54. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
4 |
|
1673 |
|
|
55. |
Angelica Levin |
BK Högland |
|
42 |
|
1669 |
|
|
56. |
Lukas Martinsson |
Tingsryd KK |
|
42 |
|
1668 |
|
|
57. |
Viktoria Karlsson |
BK Kaskad |
|
19 |
|
1668 |
|
|
58. |
Richard Johansson |
Varta BK |
|
16 |
|
1667 |
|
|
59. |
Åsa Storme |
BK Högland |
|
22 |
|
1665 |
|
|
60. |
Eva Bergelin |
Forsheda BK |
|
22 |
|
1662 |
|
|
61. |
Hans Forsén |
Team Växjö BC |
|
19 |
|
1662 |
|
|
62. |
Louis Lavallee |
Bogesunds BK |
|
34 |
|
1662 |
|
|
63. |
Anton Ahlgren |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1657 |
|
|
64. |
Daniel Forsberg |
Mörlanda BS |
|
19 |
|
1652 |
|
|
65. |
Peter Svensson |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1651 |
|
|
66. |
Johan Waxegård |
Varta BK |
|
18 |
|
1649 |
|
|
67. |
Alice Lindqvist |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
31 |
|
1644 |
|
|
68. |
Glenn Holmén |
Mörlanda BS |
|
8 |
|
1642 |
|
|
69. |
Aarne Tukki |
Bogesunds BK |
|
22 |
|
1641 |
|
|
70. |
Jimmy Andersson |
Forsheda BK |
|
4 |
|
1641 |
|
|
71. |
Bengt Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
21 |
|
1636 |
|
|
72. |
Kristofer Bergström |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
15 |
|
1635 |
|
|
73. |
Christer Danielsson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
3 |
|
1631 |
|
Ja |
74. |
Mikael Dahlström |
Team Linköping BC |
|
18 |
|
1630 |
|
|
75. |
Jacob Carlsson |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
0 |
|
1630 |
|
|
76. |
Hampus Larsson |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
38 |
|
1629 |
|
|
77. |
Carolina Lindström |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
32 |
|
1625 |
|
|
78. |
Rebecca Landqvist |
BK Kaskad |
|
15 |
|
1625 |
|
|
79. |
Nicklas Odbert |
BK Glam |
|
4 |
|
1623 |
|
|
80. |
Anders Ek |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
13 |
|
1622 |
|
|
81. |
Christer Svensson |
Vetlanda BC |
|
33 |
|
1620 |
|
|
82. |
Jan Niskanen |
Bogesunds BK |
|
5 |
|
1619 |
|
|
83. |
Bengt Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
20 |
|
1608 |
|
|
84. |
Sabina Asplund |
BK Högland |
|
7 |
|
1606 |
|
|
85. |
Daniela Alfredsson |
BK Högland |
|
42 |
|
1606 |
|
|
86. |
Jan Ingvarsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
21 |
|
1606 |
|
|
87. |
Henrik Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
16 |
|
1603 |
|
|
88. |
Alexander Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
25 |
|
1600 |
|
|
89. |
Amanda Dössing |
BK Mjölby Bowling |
|
42 |
|
1597 |
|
|
90. |
Leif Pettersson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
26 |
|
1593 |
|
|
91. |
Rickard Dahllöf |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1 |
|
1592 |
|
|
92. |
Tommie Rudolfsson |
Nybro IF |
|
27 |
|
1592 |
|
|
93. |
Philip Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
25 |
|
1590 |
|
|
94. |
Johan Gannerud |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
20 |
|
1586 |
|
|
95. |
Judith Friman |
BK Högland |
|
17 |
|
1582 |
|
|
96. |
Jonathan Winhagen |
Team Ystad BK |
|
8 |
|
1582 |
|
|
97. |
Håkan Andersson |
Team Linköping BC |
|
28 |
|
1580 |
|
|
98. |
Jonathan Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1580 |
|
|
99. |
Alexander Lund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
42 |
|
1578 |
|
|
100. |
Sonny Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
15 |
|
1574 |
|
|
101. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
11 |
|
1567 |
|
|
102. |
Teddie Jönsson |
BK Pondus |
|
14 |
|
1561 |
|
Ja |
103. |
Åsa Carlsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
15 |
|
1559 |
|
|
104. |
Robert Andersson |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
42 |
|
1555 |
|
|
105. |
Niclas Ihreborn |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
25 |
|
1554 |
|
|
106. |
Christer Nyd |
IF Raketen |
|
36 |
|
1553 |
|
|
107. |
Magnus Kugelberg |
Team Linköping BC |
|
26 |
|
1553 |
|
|
108. |
Alexander Gustavsson |
BK Domino |
|
35 |
|
1552 |
|
|
109. |
Loke Molander Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
5 |
|
1550 |
|
|
110. |
Viktor Albihn |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1 |
|
1545 |
|
|
111. |
Jesper Runbom |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1541 |
|
|
112. |
Pontus Svensson |
BK Cahoot |
|
0 |
|
1537 |
|
|
113. |
Tobias Sjöbohm |
IF Raketen |
|
24 |
|
1534 |
|
|
114. |
Gottfrid Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
24 |
|
1528 |
|
|
115. |
Edward Karle |
Team Clan BK |
|
23 |
|
1527 |
|
|
116. |
Jerker Bergfeldt |
Gislaveds BK |
|
18 |
|
1523 |
|
|
117. |
Albin Sandberg |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
5 |
|
1517 |
|
|
118. |
Tomas Johansson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
19 |
|
1513 |
|
|
119. |
Melwin Nielsen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
30 |
|
1510 |
|
|
120. |
Adrian Sjöholm |
Team Linköping BC |
|
10 |
|
1508 |
|
|
121. |
Jan Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
20 |
|
1506 |
|
|
122. |
Joel Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
12 |
|
1503 |
|
|
123. |
Leif Ljung |
Team Växjö BC |
|
29 |
|
1503 |
|
|
124. |
Mathias Kern |
BK Örnen |
|
19 |
|
1499 |
|
|
125. |
Jack Leinhard |
Team Linköping BC |
|
21 |
|
1497 |
|
|
126. |
Linus Bergman |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
42 |
|
1497 |
|
|
127. |
Johan Jacobsson |
BK 64 |
|
13 |
|
1494 |
|
|
128. |
Sofia Lassila |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
17 |
|
1491 |
|
|
129. |
Ambjörn Lindqvist |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
21 |
|
1490 |
|
|
130. |
Peter Pihl |
Varta BK |
|
20 |
|
1481 |
|
|
131. |
Jerry Nejd |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
18 |
|
1479 |
|
|
132. |
Christer Nilsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
21 |
|
1476 |
|
|
133. |
Ted Conrad |
Varta BK |
|
24 |
|
1475 |
|
|
134. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1450 |
|
|
135. |
Sara Lundin |
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
27 |
|
1425 |
|
|
136. |
Henrik Ahlstrand |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
0 |
|
1413 |
|
|
137. |
Daniel Alfredsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
26 |
|
1381 |
|
|
138. |
Simon Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
26 |
|
1334 |
|
|
139. |
Axel Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
16 |
|
1325 |
|
|
140. |
Axton Sandberg |
Vimmerby BK |
|
42 |
|
1227 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
242 |
Totalt antal starter: |
942 |
Spelade starter: |
892 |
Män/kvinnor: |
86% män, 14% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|