|
Re-entry
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp/ ser |
|
Resultat |
|
Redan final? |
|
Till final? |
1. |
Jesper Runbom |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
2013 |
|
Ja |
|
|
2. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
4 |
|
1988 |
|
Ja |
|
|
3. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
5 |
|
1946 |
|
Ja |
|
|
4. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
13 |
|
1944 |
|
Ja |
|
|
5. |
Pontus Andersson |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1938 |
|
Ja |
|
|
6. |
Vesa Rontti |
BK Glam |
|
10 |
|
1935 |
|
Ja |
|
|
7. |
Pontus Svensson |
BK Cahoot |
|
7 |
|
1891 |
|
Ja |
|
|
8. |
Håkan Fasth |
Team Clan BK |
|
8 |
|
1878 |
|
Ja |
|
|
9. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1866 |
|
Ja |
|
|
10. |
Tommy Andersen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
35 |
|
1853 |
|
|
|
Ja |
11. |
Eva Bergelin |
Forsheda BK |
|
22 |
|
1852 |
|
Ja |
|
|
12. |
Jan Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
24 |
|
1837 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Pontus Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
6 |
|
1835 |
|
Ja |
|
|
14. |
Alexander Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
30 |
|
1831 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ida Andersson |
BK Högland |
|
3 |
|
1811 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Simon Norrman |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
16 |
|
1795 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Loke Molander Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
4 |
|
1780 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Christer Nilsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
21 |
|
1771 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lisa Lindell |
BK Högland |
|
12 |
|
1770 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Andreas Kleinschnittger |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
8 |
|
1770 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jan Larsen |
Team Clan BK |
|
1 |
|
1769 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Hans-Ingmar Jansson |
Forsheda BK |
|
5 |
|
1760 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Mathias Kern |
BK Örnen |
|
19 |
|
1751 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Daniel Alfredsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
27 |
|
1747 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Thomas Söderholm |
IF Raketen |
|
23 |
|
1742 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Hans-Erik Svahn |
Team Clan BK |
|
16 |
|
1737 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Gabriel Holmén |
Mörlanda BS |
|
22 |
|
1737 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jacob Carlsson |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
0 |
|
1726 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sabina Asplund |
BK Högland |
|
8 |
|
1715 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Christer Nyd |
IF Raketen |
|
38 |
|
1715 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Niklas Johansson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
20 |
|
1696 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Niclas Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
13 |
|
1687 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Yvonne Bjelke-Larsen |
BK Högland |
|
18 |
|
1686 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Anders Hempel |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
26 |
|
1677 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Peter Svensson |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1668 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Emil Fransson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
8 |
|
1657 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Anders Ek |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
19 |
|
1652 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Teddie Jönsson |
BK Pondus |
|
13 |
|
1650 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Oscar Svensson |
Varta BK |
|
21 |
|
1650 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jonathan Winhagen |
Team Ystad BK |
|
7 |
|
1643 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Michael Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
42 |
|
1620 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Johan Waxegård |
Varta BK |
|
18 |
|
1620 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Daniela Alfredsson |
BK Högland |
|
42 |
|
1602 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Anton Ahlgren |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1584 |
|
Ja |
|
|
45. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
11 |
|
1580 |
|
Ja |
|
|
46. |
Peter Pihl |
Varta BK |
|
20 |
|
1570 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Tobias Sjöbohm |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1567 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Oskar Wirefeldt |
Team Clan BK |
|
1 |
|
1516 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Mikael Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
11 |
|
1447 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Katrin Jansson |
Spader Dam |
|
9 |
|
1355 |
|
Ja |
|
|
51. |
Kevin Stenegärd |
Team Clan BK |
|
11 |
|
1339 |
|
Ja |
|
|
52. |
Alfred Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1324 |
|
Ja |
|
|
53. |
Jack Leinhard |
Team Linköping BC |
|
36 |
|
1242 |
|
Ja |
|
|
54. |
Daniel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
7 |
|
1242 |
|
Ja |
|
|
55. |
Anton Olsson |
Team Tranås BC |
|
2 |
|
1189 |
|
Ja |
|
|
56. |
Adrian Sjöholm |
Team Linköping BC |
|
18 |
|
1134 |
|
Ja |
|
|
57. |
Ringo Kåhlman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
42 |
|
1128 |
|
Ja |
|
|
58. |
Jonathan Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
2 |
|
1102 |
|
Ja |
|
|
59. |
Viktoria Sofková |
BK Högland |
|
21 |
|
1097 |
|
Ja |
|
|
60. |
Gottfrid Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
22 |
|
1091 |
|
Ja |
|
|
61. |
Felix Bergman |
Team Clan BK |
|
21 |
|
1081 |
|
Ja |
|
|
62. |
William Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
11 |
|
1072 |
|
Ja |
|
|
63. |
Marcus Henriksson |
BK Joker |
|
0 |
|
1068 |
|
Ja |
|
|
64. |
Felicia Svensson |
BK Högland |
|
27 |
|
979 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Maria Persson |
BK Högland |
|
11 |
|
916 |
|
Ja |
|
|
66. |
Viktor Albihn |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
242 |
Totalt antal starter: |
943 |
Spelade starter: |
892 |
Män/kvinnor: |
86% män, 14% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|