|
Ren slagning
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Resultat |
|
Redan final? |
|
Till final? |
1. |
Marcus Henriksson |
BK Joker |
|
1910 |
|
Ja |
|
|
2. |
Kim Bolleby |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1875 |
|
Ja |
|
|
3. |
Alfred Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
1821 |
|
Ja |
|
|
4. |
Ida Andersson |
BK Högland |
|
1819 |
|
Ja |
|
|
5. |
Anton Ahlgren |
Team Clan BK |
|
1809 |
|
Ja |
|
|
6. |
Maria Persson |
BK Högland |
|
1790 |
|
Ja |
|
|
7. |
Anders Nilsson |
BS Bockarna |
|
1778 |
|
Ja |
|
|
8. |
Jan Rosenlöw |
Forsheda BK |
|
1777 |
|
Ja |
|
|
9. |
Jonathan Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1761 |
|
Ja |
|
|
10. |
Andreas Kleinschnittger |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1757 |
|
Ja |
|
|
11. |
Christoffer Gustavsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
1751 |
|
Ja |
|
|
12. |
Anton Persson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1734 |
|
|
|
Ja |
13. |
Jesper Runbom |
Team Clan BK |
|
1734 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
1728 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hampus Nilsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1722 |
|
Ja |
|
|
16. |
Glenn Holmén |
Mörlanda BS |
|
1721 |
|
Ja |
|
|
17. |
Niclas Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
1720 |
|
Ja |
|
|
18. |
Mikael Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
1708 |
|
Ja |
|
|
19. |
Filip Lundmark |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1706 |
|
Ja |
|
|
20. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
1703 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Robin Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
1697 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kent Karlsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
1695 |
|
Ja |
|
|
23. |
Pontus Svensson |
BK Cahoot |
|
1693 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Claes Lindell |
Södra BK |
|
1692 |
|
Ja |
|
|
25. |
Sabina Asplund |
BK Högland |
|
1688 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Rickard Dahllöf |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1682 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Mattias Möller |
Höganäs BC |
|
1669 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Pasi Granlund |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1666 |
|
Ja |
|
|
29. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1665 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Daniel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1665 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
William Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
1664 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jimmy Andersson |
Forsheda BK |
|
1661 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Hans-Ingmar Jansson |
Forsheda BK |
|
1658 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Pontus Falkhäll |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1655 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Filip Jansson |
Forsheda BK |
|
1655 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Johan Waxegård |
Varta BK |
|
1655 |
|
Ja |
|
|
37. |
Teddie Jönsson |
BK Pondus |
|
1652 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sebastian Andersons |
BK Cahoot |
|
1650 |
|
Ja |
|
|
39. |
Oskar Wirefeldt |
Team Clan BK |
|
1650 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Pontus Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1649 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jesper Larsen |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1649 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Katrin Jansson |
Spader Dam |
|
1639 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
1639 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Anders Ek |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
1637 |
|
Ja |
|
|
45. |
Sören Fransson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1632 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
1626 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Bengt Lindström |
Forsheda BK |
|
1617 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jan Niskanen |
Bogesunds BK |
|
1606 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Simon Norrman |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1600 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Björn Ohlsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
1593 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Marcus Andersons |
BK Cahoot |
|
1592 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Vesa Rontti |
BK Glam |
|
1591 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Christer Nilsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
1588 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Henrik Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
1583 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Christer Wendel |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1580 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Johan Gustafsson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
1577 |
|
Ja |
|
|
57. |
Pontus Andersson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1570 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Jonas Lindahl |
Forsheda BK |
|
1566 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Jonatan Liew |
BK Domino |
|
1563 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Viktoria Sofková |
BK Högland |
|
1561 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Emil Fransson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
1560 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Michael Krondahl |
Forsheda BK |
|
1560 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Sören Larsen |
Forsheda BK |
|
1559 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Susanne Brink |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
1549 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Christer Doolk |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
1545 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Sofia Lassila |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
1545 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Per-Erik Ahlström |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1544 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Robin Frisk |
BK Cahoot |
|
1542 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Alexander Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
1532 |
|
Ja |
|
|
70. |
Loke Molander Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1519 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Conny Aronsson |
Annelunds BK |
|
1517 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Gabriel Holmén |
Mörlanda BS |
|
1512 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Mikael Törborn |
Borås GIF BK |
|
1512 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Bengt Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1511 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Viktor Albihn |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1505 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Richard Johansson |
Varta BK |
|
1504 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Eva Bergelin |
Forsheda BK |
|
1495 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Leif Gustafsson |
Malmö-Ecco BK |
|
1494 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Thomas Söderholm |
IF Raketen |
|
1489 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Ted Conrad |
Varta BK |
|
1486 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Sören Berggren |
Kvänums BK |
|
1481 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Sebastian Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
1481 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Johan Gannerud |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
1480 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Anders Rogvall |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
1476 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Tommy Andersen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
1473 |
|
Ja |
|
|
86. |
Tim Davidsson |
BK Joker |
|
1472 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Bengt Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
1466 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Åsa Storme |
BK Högland |
|
1460 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Leif Pettersson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
1458 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Kevin Stenegärd |
Team Clan BK |
|
1454 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Jan Ingvarsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1453 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Anders Hempel |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
1452 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Elis Jacobsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1447 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Sören Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1442 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Joel Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
1440 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Sandra Åkesson |
Olofströms BS |
|
1439 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Andreas Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1438 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Lisbeth Uddemar |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
1437 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Oscar Svensson |
Varta BK |
|
1436 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Victor Gavelli |
Forsheda BK |
|
1433 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Kristofer Bergström |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
1431 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Leif Ljung |
Team Växjö BC |
|
1430 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Sonny Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
1429 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Jan Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
1426 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Gottfrid Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
1415 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Mattias Lindström |
IFK Borås |
|
1415 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Elvira Lindell |
Bulltofta BK |
|
1413 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Jonathan Lindell |
Södra BK |
|
1412 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Niklas Johansson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
1409 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Joel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1409 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Tomas Qvist |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
1408 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Hans Forsén |
Team Växjö BC |
|
1405 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Jerker Bergfeldt |
Gislaveds BK |
|
1404 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Nora Johansson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
1402 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Tobias Sjöbohm |
IF Raketen |
|
1401 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Magnus Andersson |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
1396 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Louis Lavallee |
Bogesunds BK |
|
1377 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Mathias Kern |
BK Örnen |
|
1376 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Simon Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
1370 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Robert Andersson |
Gislaveds BK |
|
1365 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Carolina Lindström |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
1362 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Peter Svensson |
IF Raketen |
|
1356 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Philip Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
1354 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Jonathan Winhagen |
Team Ystad BK |
|
1353 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Benny Ahnberg |
Gislaveds BK |
|
1353 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
Christer Nyd |
IF Raketen |
|
1352 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Per-Olof Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1336 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Linnéa Andersson |
BK Hallandia |
|
1333 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Niclas Ihreborn |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
1317 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Mikael Schifferl |
IF Raketen |
|
1307 |
|
|
|
|
131. |
Daniel Alfredsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1286 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Peter Åkesson |
Olofströms BS |
|
1277 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
Michael Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1252 |
|
|
|
|
134. |
Axel Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
1252 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
Tilde Eliasson |
Stånga IF |
|
1252 |
|
|
|
|
136. |
Tommy Pettersson |
BK 62 |
|
1222 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
Marita Nyman |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
1211 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
Anita Gannerud |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
1193 |
|
|
|
|
139. |
Lukas Martinsson |
Tingsryd KK |
|
1183 |
|
|
|
|
140. |
Peter Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
1174 |
|
|
|
|
141. |
Hans-Olof Bengtsson |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1144 |
|
|
|
|
142. |
Emma Mewén |
BK Högland |
|
1119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
242 |
Totalt antal starter: |
944 |
Spelade starter: |
892 |
Män/kvinnor: |
86% män, 14% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|