|
Resultat turbo serie 7
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Resultat |
|
Redan final? |
|
Till final? |
1. |
Teodor Samuelsson |
BK Örnen |
|
283 |
|
Ja |
|
|
2. |
Björn Ohlsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
264 |
|
Ja |
|
|
3. |
Teddie Jönsson |
BK Pondus |
|
260 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hampus Larsson |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
248 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jonathan Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
248 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Anders Ek |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
248 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emma Mewén |
BK Högland |
|
247 |
|
Ja |
|
|
8. |
Philip Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
247 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mikael Rönnbäck |
BK Domino |
|
246 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bengt Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hans-Ingmar Jansson |
Forsheda BK |
|
243 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
William Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
243 |
|
Ja |
|
|
13. |
Dennis Pettersson |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
241 |
|
Ja |
|
|
14. |
Jonathan Hallberg |
Team Clan BK |
|
241 |
|
Ja |
|
|
15. |
Pontus Svensson |
BK Cahoot |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Niclas Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
239 |
|
Ja |
|
|
17. |
Marcus Henriksson |
BK Joker |
|
238 |
|
Ja |
|
|
18. |
Johan Danielsson |
Kulladals BS |
|
237 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Thomas Söderholm |
IF Raketen |
|
235 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Linda Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
235 |
|
Ja |
|
|
21. |
Judith Friman |
BK Högland |
|
234 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
William Svensson |
BK Kaskad |
|
233 |
|
Ja |
|
|
23. |
Loke Molander Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
233 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Vesa Rontti |
BK Glam |
|
231 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Robin Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
231 |
|
Ja |
|
|
26. |
Maria Persson |
BK Högland |
|
231 |
|
Ja |
|
|
27. |
Daniel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
230 |
|
Ja |
|
|
28. |
Jonathan Winhagen |
Team Ystad BK |
|
230 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
229 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jan-Erik Svensson |
Team Linköping BC |
|
228 |
|
Ja |
|
|
31. |
Nicklas Odbert |
BK Glam |
|
228 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Christer Nyd |
IF Raketen |
|
228 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Christoffer Gustavsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
226 |
|
Ja |
|
|
34. |
Amanda Dössing |
BK Mjölby Bowling |
|
226 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Joel Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
226 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Nils-Gunnar Svensson |
Vetlanda BC |
|
225 |
|
Ja |
|
|
37. |
Richard Johansson |
Varta BK |
|
225 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Louis Lavallee |
Bogesunds BK |
|
225 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Håkan Andersson |
Team Linköping BC |
|
225 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Mikael Schifferl |
IF Raketen |
|
224 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Stefan Berggren |
Varta BK |
|
224 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Joel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
224 |
|
Ja |
|
|
43. |
Anton Ahlgren |
Team Clan BK |
|
224 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Ambjörn Lindqvist |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
223 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Johan Gannerud |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
222 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
221 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Katrin Jansson |
Spader Dam |
|
221 |
|
Ja |
|
|
48. |
Peter Åkesson |
Olofströms BS |
|
221 |
|
Ja |
|
|
49. |
Jerker Bergfeldt |
Gislaveds BK |
|
221 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Daniel Forsberg |
Mörlanda BS |
|
220 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Simon Norrman |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
220 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Emil Fransson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
220 |
|
Ja |
|
|
53. |
Rickard Dahllöf |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
220 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Sabina Asplund |
BK Högland |
|
219 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jan Rosenlöw |
Forsheda BK |
|
218 |
|
Ja |
|
|
56. |
Robin Hultsten |
BK Kaskad |
|
217 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Jimmy Andersson |
Forsheda BK |
|
217 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Johan Dahlqvist |
Varta BK |
|
216 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Johan Gustafsson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
216 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Lisbeth Uddemar |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
216 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Sandra Åkesson |
Olofströms BS |
|
215 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Anders Hempel |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
215 |
|
Ja |
|
|
63. |
Albin Sandberg |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
214 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
213 |
|
Ja |
|
|
65. |
Angelica Levin |
BK Högland |
|
213 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Jan Ingvarsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
213 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Eva Bergelin |
Forsheda BK |
|
213 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Tommy Andersen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
211 |
|
Ja |
|
|
69. |
Anton Persson |
Team Clan BK |
|
210 |
|
Ja |
|
|
70. |
Magnus Andersson |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
208 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Mikael Dahlström |
Team Linköping BC |
|
207 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Alexander Lund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
207 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Peter Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
207 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Peter Pihl |
Varta BK |
|
207 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Oscar Svensson |
Varta BK |
|
206 |
|
Ja |
|
|
76. |
Andreas Kleinschnittger |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Sonny Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Alice Lindqvist |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Leif Ljung |
Team Växjö BC |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Jacob Carlsson |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Peter Svensson |
IF Raketen |
|
205 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Elliot Moulin |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
205 |
|
Ja |
|
|
83. |
Christer Danielsson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
204 |
|
|
|
Ja |
84. |
Glenn Holmén |
Mörlanda BS |
|
203 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Niclas Ihreborn |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
203 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
203 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Alexander Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
202 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Jack Leinhard |
Team Linköping BC |
|
202 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Mathias Kern |
BK Örnen |
|
202 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Aarne Tukki |
Bogesunds BK |
|
201 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Adrian Sjöholm |
Team Linköping BC |
|
201 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Jerry Nejd |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
201 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Johan Waxegård |
Varta BK |
|
200 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Viktoria Sofková |
BK Högland |
|
200 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Tomas Johansson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
200 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Jesper Runbom |
Team Clan BK |
|
199 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Jan Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
198 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Jan Niskanen |
Bogesunds BK |
|
197 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Kristofer Bergström |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
197 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Sandra Lundgren |
Linköpings DBS Zorita |
|
195 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Robert Andersson |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
194 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Felix Bergman |
Team Clan BK |
|
194 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Henrik Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
193 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
193 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Gottfrid Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
193 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Marcus Kleinschnittger |
IFK Borås |
|
192 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Åsa Carlsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
191 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Christer Svensson |
Vetlanda BC |
|
191 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Edward Karle |
Team Clan BK |
|
190 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Sebastian Gustavsson |
BK Origo |
|
190 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Lukas Martinsson |
Tingsryd KK |
|
190 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Mikael Thimberg |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
|
189 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Simon Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
189 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Christer Nilsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
189 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Michael Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
188 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Hans Forsén |
Team Växjö BC |
|
188 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Bengt Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
187 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Viktoria Karlsson |
BK Kaskad |
|
187 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Carolina Lindström |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
187 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Nora Johansson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
185 |
|
Ja |
|
|
121. |
Viktor Albihn |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
184 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Daniela Alfredsson |
BK Högland |
|
182 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Axel Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
182 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Melwin Nielsen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
181 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Tobias Sjöbohm |
IF Raketen |
|
181 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
Leif Pettersson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
179 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Daniel Alfredsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
179 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Alexander Gustavsson |
BK Domino |
|
177 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Hampus Nilsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
176 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Rebecca Landqvist |
BK Kaskad |
|
172 |
|
|
|
|
131. |
Åsa Storme |
BK Högland |
|
172 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Sara Lundin |
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
171 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
Magnus Kugelberg |
Team Linköping BC |
|
170 |
|
|
|
|
134. |
Tommie Rudolfsson |
Nybro IF |
|
168 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
Sofia Lassila |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
167 |
|
|
|
|
136. |
Johan Jacobsson |
BK 64 |
|
165 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
Linus Bergman |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
165 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
Henrik Ahlstrand |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
158 |
|
|
|
|
139. |
Ted Conrad |
Varta BK |
|
155 |
|
|
|
|
140. |
Axton Sandberg |
Vimmerby BK |
|
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
260 |
Totalt antal starter: |
1050 |
Spelade starter: |
1050 |
Män/kvinnor: |
88% män, 12% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|